Parish councils contact information

Alrewas Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Ms Kathryn Powell

c/o The Royal British Legion Club Ltd
Rykneld Street
Alrewas
Staffordshire
DE13 7AX

Work phone: 01283 792293

Email: clerk@alrewasparishcouncil.org.uk

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Gail Adams

Committee Member

Elizabeth Lawler

Committee Member

Donna Elizabeth Moss

13 Selwyn Close
Alrewas
Staffordshire
DE13 7DR

Committee Member

Jane Reilly

1 Daisy Lane
Alrewas
Burton on Trent
Staffordshire
DE13 7EW

Committee Member

David Peter Whatton

17 Main Street
Alrewas
Burton on Trent
Staffordshire
DE13 7AA

Committee Member

Michael John Wilcox

24 Burton Road
Alrewas
Burton on Trent
Staffordshire
DE13 7BB

Committee Member

Mark David Lomas

(Address not supplied)

Armitage with Handsacre Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Ms Samantha La Planche

Armitage with Handsacre Parish Council
Armitage Village Hall
Shropshire Brook Road
Armitage
WS15 4UZ

Work phone: 01543490004

Email: armitageparish@hotmail.com

Committee Member

Wendy Susan Bennett

11 Waters Edge
Handsacre
Rugeley
Staffordshire
WS15 4HP

Committee Member

Nicola Jayne Hawkins

69 St Thomas Way
Hawkesyard
Rugeley
Staffordshire
WS15 1RA

Committee Member

Ian Hodgson

86 New Road
Armitage
Staffordshire
WS15 4BJ

Committee Member

Judith Israel

40 Westfields Road
Armitage
Rugeley
Staffordshire
WS15 4AH

Committee Member

Alan Kirkbride

Gulson Cottage
Hawkesyard Estate
WS15 1PU


Committee Member

Thomas Marshall

16 Meadow Way
Armitage
Rugeley
Staffordshire
WS15 4UT

Committee Member

Jean McGill

33 Lower Lodge
Rugeley Road
Armitage
Rugeley
WS15 4AX

Committee Member

Jonathan Peter Yearsley

69 New Road
Armitage
Rugeley
Staffordshire
WS15 4AU

Burntwood Town Council

Contact

Committee Member

Norma Bacon

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Sharon Wyn Banevicius

6 Silverdale Drive
Burntwood
Staffordshire
WS7 3UY

Committee Member

Andrew James Wilfred Bullock

1 Rowan Grove
Burntwood
Staffordshire
WS7 4RL

Committee Member

Kathy Anne Coe

51 Redwood Drive
Chase Terrace
Burntwood
WS7 2AS

Committee Member

Darren Michael Oliver Ennis

79 Cedar Road
Burntwood
Staffordshire

WS7 4RU

Committee Member

Laura Jane Ennis

79 Cedar Road
Chasetown
Burntwood
WS7 4RU

Committee Member

Robyn Ennis

Committee Member

Christine Diane Evans

CO Burntwood Town Council
Old Mining College Centre
Queen St
Burntwood
WS7 4QH

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Paul Flanagan

10 Two Oaks Avenue
Burntwood
Staffordshire
WS7 1FP

Committee Member

Michael Galvin

Committee Member

Carolyn Harriet Gittings

16 Hillcrest Rise
Hammerwich
Burntwood
WS7 4SH

Committee Member

Joanne Hancox

Committee Member

Wai-Lee Ho

c/o Town Clerk
Burntwood Town Council
The Old Mining College
Queen Street, Burntwood
WS7 4QH

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Elaine Denise Kirkham

34 Crane Drive
Burntwood
Staffordshire
WS7 4SW

Parish Council Clerk

Steve Lightfoot

The Old Mining College Centre
Queen Street
Chasetown
Burntwood
WS7 4QH

Work phone: 01543677166

Email: steve.lightfoot@burntwood-tc.gov.uk

Committee Member

Steven Gerald Norman

77 Ironstone Road
Burntwood
Staffordshire
WS7 1LZ

Committee Member

John Paul Taylor

42 Princess Street
Burntwood
Staffordshire
WS7 1JN

Committee Member

Sharon Taylor

Committee Member

Keith Andrew Willis-Croft

9 Melford Rise
Burntwood
Staffordshire
WS7 1YW

Committee Member

Jacqueline Wittstock

Committee Member

Susan Elizabeth Woodward

77 Ironstone Road
Burntwood
Staffordshire
WS7 1LZ

Committee Member

Heather Tranter

Clifton Campville with Thorpe Constantine Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Ms Sue Hughes

97 Reindeer Road
Fazeley
Staffordshire
B78 3SP

Committee Member

Roger Phillip Bennion

Haunton Manor Farm
Haunton
Tamworth
Staffordshire
B79 9HN

Committee Member

Pam Bostock

Home Farm
Clifton Campville
Tamworth
Staffordshire
B79 0AX

Committee Member

Richard Green

159 Main Street
Rose Cottage
Clifton Campville
B79 0AX

Committee Member

Roger Maxwell Nicholls

The Gables
Syerscote Lane
Haunton
Tamworth
B79 9HD

Committee Member

Pamela Ann Bostock

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Edward William Leedham

Colton Parish Council

Contact


Apartment 48 Handsacre Court
Canon Lane
Rugeley
WS15 1PQ

Parish Council Clerk

Mrs Alison James

Colton Parish Council
24 Parnell Avenue
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS13 6NX

Work mobile: 07969266779

Email: colton.pc@hotmail.co.uk

Committee Member

Richard Birkin

Committee Member

Nigel Parry

75 High Street
Colton
Rugeley
Staffordshire
WS15 3LG

Committee Member

Noel Anthony Talbot

22 Moor Croft
Colton
Staffordshire
WS15 3ND

Committee Member

Garren Edwards

Curborough, Elmhurst, Farewell and Chorley Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Ms Ellen Bird

Phone: 01543580027

Committee Member

Richard Charles Bailye

The Granary
Ashmore Brook
Dairy Farm
Lichfield
WS13 8DY

Committee Member

Andrew Godfrey Derry

3 Greenways
Lodge Lane
Chorley
Lichfield
WS13 8DP

Committee Member

Neil Gulliver

Fairleys
Shute Hill
Chorley
Lichfield
WS13 8DA

Committee Member

Matthew James Hammersley

Farewell Manor
Farewell
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS13 8DU

Committee Member

Linda Jane Jennings

Cricketts Farm
Chorley
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS13 8DL

Committee Member

Sally Anne Keen

Committee Member

James Douglas Mejor

Ladywalk House
Fox Lane
Elmhurst
Staffordshire
WS13 8HB

Committee Member

Edwin Onions

Long Barn
Fox Lane
Elmhurst
Lichfield
WS13 8HA

Committee Member

Dorothy Helen Robinson

Brownsfield Farm
Netherstowe Lane
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS13 8EQ

Committee Member

Jennifer Smith

4 Greenways
Chorley
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS13 8DP

Committee Member

Marie Jane Tisdale

Cruckwood
Ford Lane
Chorley
Lichfield
WS13 8BY

Drayton Bassett Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Ms Odette Ghent

57 St Leonards View
Polesworth
Tamworth
B78 1JZ

Committee Member

Rosemary Bridge

1 Church Close
Drayton Bassett
Tamworth
Staffordshire
B78 3UJ

Committee Member

Avril Edmond

5 Salts Lane
Drayton Bassett
Tamworth
Staffordshire
B78 3ND

Committee Member

Marlene Dianne Keenan

1 Salts Lane
Drayton Bassett
Tamworth
Staffordshire
B78 3UD

Committee Member

Brian Malcolm Reynolds

3 Salts Lane
Drayton Bassett
Tamworth
Staffordshire
B78 3UD

Committee Member

Ms Su Werran

11 Old Manor Close
Drayton Bassett
B78 3UQ


Edingale Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Mrs Margaret Jones

Edingale Parish Council
50 Cornwall Avenue
Tamworth
Staffordshire
B78 3YB

Work mobile: 07817915339

Email: edingalevillage@gmail.com

Committee Member

Margaret Ellen Cliffe

Broadlands
Edingale
Tamworth
Staffordshire
B79 9JW

Committee Member

Anthony Paul Mason

3 Blakeways Close
Edingale
Tamworth
Staffordshire
B79 9LL

Committee Member

Louise Estelle Purkess

Church Farm
Church Lane
Edingale
Tamworth
B79 9JD

Committee Member

James Edward Startin

The Grange Farm
Croxall
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS13 8RB

Committee Member

Lisa Margaret Baughen

Committee Member

Jim Meikle

Committee Member

Roger Sivieri

Elford Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Sarah Fitzpatrick

Elford Parish Council
Barnside House
Main Road. Haunton
Tamworth
B79 9HN

Work mobile: 07968 615988

Email: clerk@elfordparish.co.uk

Committee Member

Rebecca Fleur Delderfield

Yew Tree
59-61 The Beck
Elford
B79 9BT

Committee Member

Andrew Denmead Payne

Greenacres
The Square
Elford
Tamworth
B79 9DB

Committee Member

Helen Robertson

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Philip John Turley

Meadowcroft
The Square
Elford
Tamworth
B79 9DB

Committee Member

James David Oakley

(Address not supplied)

Fazeley Town Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Mr Robert Young

Fazeley Town Council
Fazeley Town Hall
Lichfield Street
Fazeley, Tamworth
B78 3QN

Email: bluesea02@outlook.com

Home: (Address not supplied)

Home phone: 01827707944

Committee Member

Josephine Elsie Atkins

Committee Member

Susan Bree

Committee Member

Alexander Farrell

Committee Member

Olivia Joy Shepherd

15 Sutton Road
Mile Oak
Tamworth
Staffordshire
B78 3PA

Committee Member

Fiona Mary Aston

Committee Member

Andrew Paul Cooper

Committee Member

Simon Leslie Goodall

Committee Member

John David Thomas Hill

Committee Member

Gordon Richard Moore

Committee Member

Donna Marie Summers

Committee Member

Paul David Thompson

Fradley Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Claire Crompton

Chair

Glen Robert Bown

(Address not supplied)

Home: 4 Webb Close
Fradley
Staffordshire

WS13 8TF

Committee Member

David Leytham

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Mike Ashcroft

Committee Member

Mathew Evans

Committee Member

George Petrou

Committee Member

Phil Beswick

Committee Member

Mani Dhillon

Committee Member

Stuart Glimour

Committee Member

Tracey Ham

Committee Member

Paul Deathridge

Hammerwich Parish Council

Contact

Public

The Parish Clerk

Hammerwich Parish Council




Work phone: 01543580145

Email: hammerwichparishclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Moira Greenway

The Bungalow
Coppy Nook Lane
Hammerwich
Burntwood
WS7 0LL

Committee Member

Valerie Jean Grundy

Committee Member

Glynn David King

Committee Member

Serena Mears

The Meadows
Hall Lane
Hammerwich
WS7 0LB

Committee Member

Martin Preece

Committee Member

Jane Elizabeth Smith

4 Farewell Lane
Burntwood
Staffordshire

WS7 9DP

Committee Member

Janet Ann Taylor

Committee Member

K Ubhie

Committee Member

Kenneth Vance Wasdell

White Cottage
Mill Lane
Hammerwich
Burntwood
WS7 0JR

Hamstall Ridware Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Mrs R Mycock

Hamstall Ridare Parish Council
Cotesfield Farm
Blithbury Road
Hamstall Ridware
WS15 3JJ

Work phone: 01889504233

Email: becky@mycock-farming.co.uk

Committee Member

Christopher John Allen

Shoppe Cottage
The Green
Blithbury Road
Hamstall Ridware
WS15 3RP

Committee Member

Sindy Bostock

Tollgate House
Blithbury Road
Hamstall Ridware
Rugeley
WS15 3RT

Committee Member

Albinia Sarah Elsom

Hunger Hill Farm
Hamstall Ridware
Rugeley
Staffordshire
WS15 3RY

Committee Member

Simon Peter Mepsted

Little Steading
Blithbury Road
Hamstall Ridware
Rugeley
WS15 3RR

Committee Member

Graham Roobottom

Cowley Hill Farm
Hamstall Ridware
Rugeley
Staffordshire
WS15 3QQ

Committee Member

Mr Neil Brinker Roobottom

Committee Member

Tina Marie Louise Buchanan

Harlaston Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Mr Ian Van Arkadie

Harlaston Parish Council
17 Rowley Close
Edingale
Tamworth
B79 9LN

Work phone: 01827383140

Email: harlastonpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Susan Margaret Forest

Osborne House
Haunton Road
Harlaston
Tamworth
B79 9HS

Committee Member

Adrian Stubley

83 Main Road
Harlaston
Tamworth
Staffordshire
B79 9HG

Committee Member

Patrick David Whitehouse

The Old School House
Main Road
Harlaston
Tamworth
B79 9JS

Committee Member

Derek Paul Forest

Committee Member

Steve Hill

Committee Member

Daniel Joseph Quinn

Committee Member

David Stokes

Hints with Canwell Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Gemma Burgess

(Address not supplied)

Email: clerk@hintswithcanwellpc.co.uk

Committee Member

Simon John Clarke

The Granary
School Lane
Hints
Tamworth
B78 3DW

Committee Member

Geoffrey Donald Kynaston

Woodshade, The Nurseries
London Road
Canwell
Sutton Coldfield
B75 5SE

Committee Member

Pamela Mary Kynaston

Woodshade, The Nurseries
London Road
Canwell
Sutton Coldfield
B75 5SE

Committee Member

Susan Ann Petford

Bangley Lodge Farm
Watling Street
Hints
Near Tamworth
B78 3DE

Committee Member

Sally Ann Shepherd

Home Farm
School Lane
Hints
Tamworth
B78 3DW

Kings Bromley Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Mr Ian Colclough

Kings Bromley Parish Council
17 Lightwood Road
Yoxall
Burton on Trent
DE13 8QD

Work phone: 01543689117

Email: ian.colclough@googlemail.com

Committee Member

Steve Browne

12 Leofric Close
Kings Bromley
Burton-on-Trent
Staffordshire
DE13 7JP

Committee Member

Jack Cameron Burkinshaw

60 Alrewas Road
Kings Bromley
Burton on Trent
Staffordshire
DE13 7HW

Committee Member

Charles William Cole

Sunningdale
Alrewas Road
Kings Bromley
Burton on Trent
DE13 7HP

Committee Member

Neil Graham Crawley

29 Leofric Close
Kings Bromley
Burton on Trent
Staffordshire
DE13 7JP

Committee Member

Colin Edward Davies

Committee Member

Paul Till

Committee Member

Mike Weston

Lichfield City Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Mr Tony Briggs

Lichfield City Council
Donegal House
Bore Street
Lichfield
WS13 6LU

Work phone: 01543 250011

Email: townclerk@lichfield.gov.uk

Committee Member

Jeyarajan Anketell

7 Wissage Lane
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS13 6DQ

Committee Member

Hugh Thomas Ashton

26 Lombard Street
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS13 6DR

Committee Member

Deborah Frances Baker

30 Longbridge Road
Lichfield
Staffordshire

WS14 9EN

Committee Member

Colin John Ball

10 Vale Close
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS13 7LJ

Committee Member

Janet May Eagland

C/O Governance
Lichfield District Council
Frog Lane
Lichfield
WS13 6YU

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Matthew Lee Field

Flat 9 Green Court
Birmingham Road
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS13 6UU

Committee Member

Colin Greatorex

49 Borrowcop Lane
Lichfield
Staffordshire

WS14 9DG

Committee Member

Angela Clare Lax

Wissage Hill House
Covey Close
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS13 6BS

Committee Member

Paul McDermott

13 Blackthorne Road
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS14 9YJ

Committee Member

Paul William Wakelin Ray

25 Christchurch Lane
Lichfield
Staffordshire

WS13 8BA

Committee Member

David Charles Robertson

27 Gilbert Road
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS13 6AR

Committee Member

Mark Andrew Warfield

30 Fecknam Way
Lichfield
Staffordshire

WS13 6BY

Committee Member

Robert Paul Yardley

64 Cornfield Drive
Lichfield
Staffordshire

WS14 9UG

Committee Member

James Alan Blackman

Committee Member

Russell Vaughan Bragger

Committee Member

Jamie Christie

Committee Member

Katie Siobhan Farrelly

Committee Member

Andrew Fox

Committee Member

Rosemary Harvey-Coggings

Committee Member

Scott Holingsworth

Committee Member

Ann Laura Hughes

Committee Member

Paula Ann Knight

Committee Member

Jacob Steven Marshall

Committee Member

Claire Pinder-Smith

Committee Member

Andrew Philip Rushton

Committee Member

Samule Joseph Schafer

Committee Member

John Anthony Smith

48 Stafford Road
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS13 7BZ

Committee Member

Edmund Francis Strain

Committee Member

Benjamin Robert Watkins

Longdon Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Chris Gracey

Longdon Parish Council
81 Brownshore Lane
Essington
Wolverhampton
WV11 2AE

Work phone: 01543580313

Email: longdonpc@outlook.com

Committee Member

Nick Betteley

The Spinney
Lysways Lane
Longdn Green
WS15 4QB

Committee Member

Brendan Cooper

The Seasons
118 Upper Way
Upper Longdon
Nr Rugeley
WS15 1QD

Committee Member

Louise Cotter

4 Hay Lane
Longdon Green
WS15 4QQ


Committee Member

Gladys Crowe

Oak Lodge
Huntsman's Hill
Upper Longdon
Staffordshire
WS15 7QE

Committee Member

Trevor Johnson

7 Brook End
Longdon
Rugeley
Staffordshire
WS15 4PB

Committee Member

Craig Andrew Stevens

1 Malthouse Road
Gentleshaw
Rugeley
Staffordshire
WS15 4LU

Mavesyn Ridware Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Lewis Anderson

Committee Member

Neil Cox

3 Schoolhouse View
Hill Ridware
WS15 3FH


Committee Member

Antony Charles Jones

9 Townfield Croft
Hill Ridware
Rugeley
Staffordshire
WS15 3FP

Committee Member

Kate Mason

Committee Member

Vinay Patel Raaj

Burwood
Uttoxeteer Road
Hill Ridware
Staffordshire
WS15 3QR

Committee Member

Andrew Philip Jones

Committee Member

cheryl Marie Nowell

Shenstone Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Miss Shirley O'Mara

Shenstone Parish Council
25c Main Street
Shenstone
Lichfield
WS14 0LZ

Work phone: 01543481947

Email: admin@shenstone-staffs.gov.uk

Committee Member

Michael Cox

16 Wallheath Crescent
Stonnall
Staffordshire
WS9 9HS

Committee Member

Lesley Alison Edgley

2 Admiral Parker Drive
Shenstone
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS14 0NS

Committee Member

Stuart Alan Jones

23 Holly Hill Road
Shenstone
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS14 0JF

Committee Member

Leona Leung

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Gail Nicholls

24 Main Street
Stonnall
Staffordshire
WS9 9DU

Committee Member

Valerie Neale

57 Wallheath Crescent
Stonnall
Staffordshire
WS9 9HS

Committee Member

David Frank Salter

251 Birmingham Road
Shenstone
Wood End
Staffordshire
WS14 0PD

Committee Member

David Stephen Thompson

19 New Road
Shenstone
Staffordshire

WS14 0NQ

Committee Member

Philip John Whitehouse

27 Garnet Close
Stonnall
WS9 9EL


Streethay Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Ms Claire Orme

Streethay Parish Council
110 New Road
Newhall
Swadlincote
DE11 0TH

Email: clerk@streethayparishcouncil.gov.uk

Chair

Harry Albert Warburton

2 Bailye Close
Streethay
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS13 8LD

Vice-Chair

Katherine Hull

15 Oak Way
Streethay
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS13 8GH

Committee Member

Dean Leonard Baker

14 Robinia Road
Streethay
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS13 8TN

Committee Member

Michael Cowley

Committee Member

Alan Cope

Committee Member

Mark Elliott

Swinfen and Packington Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Miss Jayne Minor

Swinfen and Packington Parish Council
c/o 6 Highfield Close
Burntwood
Staffordshire
WS7 9AR

Work phone: 01543673473

Email: jayneminor@talktalk.net

Committee Member

Leslie Armstrong

Keepers Cottage
Packington Lane
Hopwas
Tamworth
B78 3AY

Committee Member

Richard James Barnes

Packington Hayes
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS14 9QA

Committee Member

Richard Burnaby Kennedy Dyott

Freeford Estate
Freeford Manor
Tamworth Road
Lichfield
WS14 9JS

Committee Member

Jonathan Andrew Loescher

The Steading
Jerries Lane
Packington
Lichfield
WS14 9QA

Committee Member

Melanie Ann Phillips

Packwood
Packington Lane
Hopwas
Tamworth
B78 3AY

Committee Member

Gaynor Jayne Pope

Pipistrelle Barn
Packington Lane
Hopwas
Tamworth
B78 3AY

Wall Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Pam Salter

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Richard Thomas Barker

Chesterfield Barn
Raikes Lane
Chesterfield
Lichfield
WS14 0EJ

Committee Member

Conrad Martin Rubisch

The Coach House
Wall Farm
Green Lane
Wall, Lichfield
WS14 0AS

Committee Member

Andrew John Walter Ryman

The Manor Farm
Wall Lane
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS14 0AH

Committee Member

Paul David Sampson

Wall Cottage
14 Watling Street
Wall
Lichfield
WS14 0AN

Committee Member

Robert Frederick Saxton

Fairfields
Raikes Lane
Shenstone
Lichfield
WS14 0EL

Committee Member

Gary Authur Harwood

Committee Member

Ross Authur Harwood

Weeford Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Mr Mark Warfield

Weeford Parish Council
c/o 30 Fecknam Way
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS13 6BY

Work phone: 01543300934

Committee Member

Andrew Paul Baxter

Coach and Horses Cottage
London Road
Weeford
Lichfield
WS14 0PS

Committee Member

Sarah Jane Beech

Weeford Stables
Dog Lane
Weeford
Lichfield
WS14 0PP

Committee Member

Rachel Deborah Boyce

Pickle Barn
Church Hill
Weeford
Lichfield
WS14 0PW

Committee Member

Nigel Dobson

The School House
Church Hill
Weeford
Lichfield
WS14 0PW

Committee Member

Stephen George Lander

Meadow Barn
St Marys Barns
Church Hill, Weeford
Lichfield
WS14 0PW

Committee Member

Ian Christopher Petty

Weeford Stables
Dog Lane
Weeford
Lichfield
WS14 0PP

Whittington and Fisherwick Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Mr David Walton

Whittington and Fisherwick Parish Council
Park House
Fisherwick Road
Fisherwick, Lichfield
WS13 8PR

Work phone: 01543432842

Committee Member

John Anthony Cannon

7 Main Street
Whittington
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS14 9JU

Committee Member

Gemma Claire Griffith

Committee Member

John Frederick Heeler

28 Church Street
Whittington
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS14 9JX

Committee Member

Christine Millar

95 Back Lane
Whittington
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS14 9SA

Committee Member

Robert Pass

Committee Member

Jonathan Mark Weston Smith

2 The Coach House
Fisherwick Road
Whittington
Lichfield
WS14 9LL

Committee Member

Robert Wood

5 Swan Cottages
Whittington
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS14 9NP

Committee Member

Frank Bartlett

Committee Member

Andrew Craddock

Committee Member

Lynn Toni Godsall

Committee Member

Andrew Rumney

Committee Member

Neil Edwin Withers

Wigginton and Hopwas Parish Council

Contact

Parish Council Clerk

Ms Kate Clover

Email: clerk@wiggintonandhopwas-pc.gov.uk

c/o 42 Elm Tree Close
Kingsbury
Warwickshire
B78 2JG

Mobile: 07540991343

Committee Member

Carol Ann Croft

93 Main Road
Wigginton
Tamworth
Staffordshire
B79 9DU

Committee Member

George Alfred Richard Calcott

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

John Harper

Committee Member

Daniel Lee Maycock

Committee Member

Gordon richard Moore

Committee Member

James Nicholson-Roberts

Committee Member

Robert Steven Prichard