Committee attendance

    Council, 3 meetings
    Member Attendances
    Councillor Jeyan Anketell 2
    Councillor Deborah Baker 2
    Councillor Colin Ball 2
    Councillor Sharon Banevicius 1
    Councillor Shirley Barnett 3
    Councillor Nick Binney 3
    Councillor Rob Birch 3
    Councillor Bernard Brown 3
    Councillor Jamie Checkland 3
    Councillor Richard Cox 3
    Councillor Derick Cross 2
    Councillor Iain Eadie 3
    Councillor Janet Eagland 3
    Councillor Darren Ennis 3
    Councillor Laura Ennis 3
    Councillor Diane Evans 3
    Councillor Joanne Grange 3
    Councillor Colin Greatorex 2
    Councilor Barry Gwilt 3
    Councillor Kenneth Humphreys 3
    Councillor Angela Lax 3
    Councillor David Leytham 3
    Councillor Alastair Little 3
    Councillor Elizabeth Little 3
    Councillor Thomas Marshall 2
    Councillor Tim Matthews 3
    Councillor Steven Norman 3
    Councillor James Parton-Hughes 3
    Councillor Joseph Powell 2
    Councillor Doug Pullen 3
    Councillor Paul Ray 3
    Councillor Dave Robertson 3
    Councillor David Salter 2
    Councillor Janice Silvester-Hall 3
    Councillor Andrew Smith 3
    Councillor Christopher Spruce 3
    Councillor Rob Strachan 3
    Councillor Samuel Tapper 3
    Councillor Wai-Lee Ho 3
    Councillor Harry Warburton 3
    Councillor Mark Warfield 3
    Councillor Brad Westwood 3
    Councillor Alan White 3
    Councillor Michael Wilcox 2
    Councillor Sonia Wilcox 2
    Councillor Ashley Yeates 3
    Councillor Brian Yeates 3
    Economic Growth, Environment and Development (Overview & Scrutiny) Committee, 2 meetings
    Member Attendances
    Councillor Colin Ball 2
    Councillor Nick Binney 2
    Councillor Richard Cox 2
    Councillor Iain Eadie 0
    Councillor Darren Ennis 1
    Councilor Barry Gwilt 0
    Councillor Alastair Little 2
    Councillor Thomas Marshall 2
    Councillor James Parton-Hughes 1
    Councillor Paul Ray 1
    Councillor Wai-Lee Ho 0
    Councillor Harry Warburton 2
    Councillor Brad Westwood 2
    Councillor Sonia Wilcox 2
    Leisure, Parks & Waste Management (Overview and Scrutiny) Committee, 2 meetings
    Member Attendances
    Councillor Deborah Baker 0
    Councillor Sharon Banevicius 2
    Councillor Shirley Barnett 2
    Councillor Laura Ennis 2
    Councillor Tim Matthews 2
    Councillor Paul Ray 2
    Councillor David Salter 2
    Councillor Janice Silvester-Hall 2
    Councillor Samuel Tapper 2
    Councillor Mark Warfield 2
    Councillor Brad Westwood 2
    Councillor Michael Wilcox 2
    Councillor Brian Yeates 1

     

    © Copyright 2005 (updated 2018) Lichfield District Council | AccessibilityPrivacy notice | Website feedback | Website terms