Committee attendance

Community Housing and Health (Overview and Scrutiny) Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Deborah Baker 1
Councillor Colin Ball 1
Councillor Nick Binney 1
Councillor Rob Birch 1
Councillor Janet Eagland 1
Councillor Diane Evans 1
Councillor Kenneth Humphreys 1
Councillor David Leytham 1
Councillor James Parton-Hughes 0
Councillor Janice Silvester-Hall 1
Councillor Samuel Tapper 1
Councillor Michael Wilcox 1
Councillor Sonia Wilcox 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jeyan Anketell 3
Councillor Deborah Baker 3
Councillor Colin Ball 3
Councillor Sharon Banevicius 2
Councillor Shirley Barnett 3
Councillor Nick Binney 3
Councillor Rob Birch 3
Councillor Jamie Checkland 3
Councillor Richard Cox 3
Councillor Derick Cross 3
Councillor Iain Eadie 1
Councillor Janet Eagland 3
Councillor Darren Ennis 3
Councillor Laura Ennis 2
Councillor Diane Evans 3
Councillor Joanne Grange 3
Councillor Colin Greatorex 3
Councilor Barry Gwilt 3
Councillor Kenneth Humphreys 3
Councillor Angela Lax 3
Councillor David Leytham 3
Councillor Alastair Little 3
Councillor Elizabeth Little 3
Councillor Thomas Marshall 3
Councillor Tim Matthews 3
Councillor Steven Norman 3
Councillor James Parton-Hughes 2
Councillor Joseph Powell 3
Councillor Doug Pullen 3
Councillor Paul Ray 3
Councillor Dave Robertson 3
Councillor David Salter 3
Councillor Janice Silvester-Hall 3
Councillor Andrew Smith 3
Councillor Christopher Spruce 3
Councillor Rob Strachan 3
Councillor Samuel Tapper 3
Councillor Heather Tranter 1
Councillor Wai-Lee Ho 3
Councillor Harry Warburton 3
Councillor Mark Warfield 3
Councillor Brad Westwood 3
Councillor Alan White 3
Councillor Michael Wilcox 3
Councillor Sonia Wilcox 3
Councillor Ashley Yeates 3
Councillor Brian Yeates 3
Employment Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Shirley Barnett 1
Councillor Rob Birch 1
Councillor Joanne Grange 1
Councillor Colin Greatorex 1
Councilor Barry Gwilt 0
Councillor Kenneth Humphreys 1
Councillor Dave Robertson 1
Councillor Janice Silvester-Hall 1
Councillor Harry Warburton 1
Councillor Sonia Wilcox 1
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jeyan Anketell 6
Councillor Deborah Baker 6
Councillor Shirley Barnett 5
Councillor Rob Birch 6
Councillor Jamie Checkland 6
Councillor Richard Cox 4
Councillor Derick Cross 1
Councillor Janet Eagland 2
Councillor Laura Ennis 5
Councillor Diane Evans 6
Councillor Kenneth Humphreys 5
Councillor David Leytham 5
Councillor Thomas Marshall 6
Councillor Tim Matthews 5
Councillor Paul Ray 1
Councillor David Salter 1
Councillor Samuel Tapper 6
Councillor Wai-Lee Ho 3
Councillor Mark Warfield 0
Councillor Sonia Wilcox 0