Committee attendance

Community Housing and Health (Overview and Scrutiny) Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Deborah Baker 0
Councillor Colin Ball 1
Councillor Nick Binney 1
Councillor Rob Birch 1
Councillor Richard Cox 1
Councillor Janet Eagland 1
Councillor Diane Evans 1
Councilor Barry Gwilt 1
Councillor Kenneth Humphreys 1
Councillor David Leytham 0
Councillor James Parton-Hughes 1
Councillor Janice Silvester-Hall 1
Councillor Michael Wilcox 0
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jeyan Anketell 1
Councillor Bob Awty 1
Councillor Norma Bacon 1
Councillor Deborah Baker 3
Councillor Colin Ball 2
Councillor Richard Bamborough 1
Councillor Sharon Banevicius 1
Councillor Shirley Barnett 3
Councillor Nick Binney 2
Councillor Rob Birch 2
Councillor Gwyneth Boyle 1
Councillor Bernard Brown 2
Councillor Jamie Checkland 2
Councillor Brenda Constable 1
Councillor Douglas Constable 1
Councillor Richard Cox 3
Councillor Derick Cross 1
Councillor Eric Drinkwater 1
Councillor Iain Eadie 3
Councillor Janet Eagland 3
Councillor Darren Ennis 2
Councillor Laura Ennis 2
Councillor Diane Evans 3
Councillor Beth Fisher 0
Councillor Helen Fisher 0
Councillor Joanne Grange 2
Councillor Colin Greatorex 2
Councilor Barry Gwilt 2
Councillor Brian Hoult 0
Councillor Kenneth Humphreys 3
Councillor Angela Lax 2
Councillor David Leytham 3
Councillor Alastair Little 2
Councillor Elizabeth Little 3
Councillor Thomas Marshall 3
Councillor Tim Matthews 3
Councillor Steven Norman 2
Councillor Jon O'Hagan 1
Councillor James Parton-Hughes 2
Councillor Joseph Powell 3
Councillor Ian Pritchard 1
Councillor Doug Pullen 3
Councillor Natasha Pullen 1
Councillor Paul Ray 3
Councillor Ben Rayner 1
Councillor Dave Robertson 2
Councillor David Salter 3
Councillor Olivia Shepherd 0
Councillor Janice Silvester-Hall 2
Councillor Andrew Smith 3
Councillor Christopher Spruce 3
Councillor Margaret Stanhope MBE 0
Councillor Rob Strachan 3
Councillor Samuel Tapper 2
Councillor Martyn Tittley 1
Councillor Heather Tranter 1
Councillor Wai-Lee Ho 2
Councillor Harry Warburton 2
Councillor Mark Warfield 3
Councillor Brad Westwood 2
Councillor Alan White 3
Councillor Michael Wilcox 2
Councillor Sonia Wilcox 1
Councillor Sue Woodward 1
Councillor Ashley Yeates 3
Councillor Brian Yeates 3
Licensing and Consents Appeals Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Binney 2
Councillor Diane Evans 3
Councillor David Leytham 1
Councillor David Salter 1
Councillor Brian Yeates 2
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jeyan Anketell 3
Councillor Norma Bacon 1
Councillor Deborah Baker 4
Councillor Richard Bamborough 1
Councillor Shirley Barnett 5
Councillor Rob Birch 4
Councillor Bernard Brown 4
Councillor Jamie Checkland 4
Councillor Richard Cox 4
Councillor Eric Drinkwater 0
Councillor Janet Eagland 4
Councillor Diane Evans 5
Councillor Kenneth Humphreys 4
Councillor David Leytham 3
Councillor Thomas Marshall 5
Councillor Tim Matthews 4
Councillor Joseph Powell 1
Councillor Ian Pritchard 1
Councillor Margaret Stanhope MBE 0
Councillor Rob Strachan 1
Councillor Samuel Tapper 3
Councillor Wai-Lee Ho 2
Councillor Ashley Yeates 1
Regulatory and Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Jeyan Anketell 1
Councillor Nick Binney 1
Councillor Janet Eagland 1
Councillor Darren Ennis 1
Councillor Laura Ennis 1
Councillor Diane Evans 1
Councillor David Leytham 1
Councillor James Parton-Hughes 0
Councillor David Salter 1
Councillor Christopher Spruce 1
Councillor Mark Warfield 1
Councillor Brian Yeates 1